BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BOURNEMOUTH & BOSCOMBE ATHLETIC COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED

Company number 03333372

Registered office address
Glendevon House Hawthorn Park, Coal Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS14 1PQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2005

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 March 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9261 - Operate sports arenas & stadiums
  • 9262 - Other sporting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HONEYCOMBE 70 LIMITED 14 Mar 1997 - 14 Apr 1997