PRIORITY SITES LIMITED

Company number 03331068

Registered office address
250 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2020
due by 25 September 2020

Last statement dated 11 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SPARKLING EDGE LIMITED 11 Mar 1997 - 02 Oct 1997