THE ELLERMAN HOTEL CASINO LIMITED

Company number 03329884

Registered office address
3rd Floor 22 Arlington Street, London, SW1A 1RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 7 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE RITZ HOTEL CASINO LIMITED 24 Jul 1997 - 31 Mar 2020
THE RITZ HOTEL CASINO LTD. 25 Mar 1997 - 24 Jul 1997
PRICECAN LIMITED 07 Mar 1997 - 25 Mar 1997