SELECT A SKIP UK LIMITED

Company number 03329464

Registered office address
Network House, Badgers Way Oxon Business Park, Shrewsbury, Shropshire, SY3 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2020
due by 21 March 2020

Last statement dated 7 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SELEKT SERVICES UK LIMITED 07 Mar 1997 - 09 Dec 1999