GLADSTONE LIMITED

Company number 03327360

Registered office address
C/O Gladstone Mrm, Hithercroft Road, Wallingford, Oxfordshire, OX10 9BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GLADSTONE PLC 12 Apr 1999 - 09 Mar 2011
VERSALITE GROUP PLC 04 Mar 1997 - 12 Apr 1999