SPPT LIMITED

Company number 03326628

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp, 15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TELEFFICIENCY II LIMITED 15 May 1997 - 16 Jun 1999
TELEFFICIENCY 2 LIMITED 26 Mar 1997 - 15 May 1997
PHASETEST LIMITED 03 Mar 1997 - 26 Mar 1997