BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WILDMOOR (CROWBOROUGH) LIMITED

Company number 03326530

Registered office address
J P Fletcher & Co, Warnford Court, 29 Throgmorton Street, London, England, EC2N 2AT
Company status
Receiver Action
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1997

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2015
due by 29 March 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Confirmation statement

First statement date 3 March 2017
due by 17 March 2017

Annual return overdue

Next annual return made up to 3 March 2016
due by 31 March 2016

Last annual return made up to 3 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CASINOCAN LIMITED 03 Mar 1997 - 25 Mar 1997