BARRETT HASKINS DESIGNS LIMITED

Company number 03324687

Registered office address
Oak House, London Road, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13 1AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FREMAR LIMITED 26 Feb 1997 - 21 Mar 1997