CHASE DE VERE IFA GROUP PLC

Company number 03323436

Registered office address
60 New Broad Street, London, EC2M 1JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2020
due by 9 March 2020

Last statement dated 24 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AWD GROUP PLC 05 Oct 2004 - 21 May 2013
THOMSON'S GROUP PLC 24 Feb 1997 - 05 Oct 2004