UK CHANNEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03322468

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PLANWISH LIMITED 21 Feb 1997 - 10 Mar 1997