MONTEVETRO MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03322198

Registered office address
94 Park Lane, Croydon, Surrey, CR0 1JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
17 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2021
due by 17 March 2021

Last statement dated 3 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
THAMES RISE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 17 Feb 1997 - 25 Apr 1997