SICAME UK LIMITED

Company number 03319466

Registered office address
Unit 4a London Medway Commercial Park, James Swallow Way, Hoo, Rochester, England, ME3 9GX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2019
due by 26 November 2019

Last statement dated 12 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
SICAME (UK) LIMITED 09 Jan 2014 - 11 Feb 2014
W T HENLEY LIMITED 21 Apr 1997 - 09 Jan 2014
T.T. BOTTOM LINK LIMITED 07 Mar 1997 - 21 Apr 1997
INTERCEDE 1220 LIMITED 17 Feb 1997 - 07 Mar 1997