AUTOLINK HOLDINGS (M6) LTD

Company number 03319443

Registered office address
Eaton Court, Maylands Avenue Hemel Hempstead, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2021
due by 1 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42110 - Construction of roads and motorways
Previous company names
Name Period
HIKEHELP LIMITED 17 Feb 1997 - 09 Apr 1997