A&C ACCOUNTING & CONSULTANCY LTD

Company number 03318523

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 207 Regent Street, London, W1B 3HH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NIUM LIMITED 14 Feb 1997 - 12 Dec 1997