BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TORCH COMMUNICATIONS LTD.

Company number 03318088

Registered office address
37 Carr Lane, Hull, East Yorkshire, HU1 3RE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGSTON BUSINESS COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 06 Aug 1997 - 05 May 2005