BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KINGSTON INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03317824

Registered office address
37 Carr Lane, Hull, East Yorkshire, HU1 3RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2018
due by 27 February 2018

Last statement dated 13 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ADDELECT LIMITED 13 Feb 1997 - 26 Mar 1997