ASG 2016 LIMITED

Company number 03315993

Registered office address
1 Bentalls, Basildon, Essex, SS14 3BS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASG EBT LIMITED 10 May 2011 - 07 Mar 2016
ASG (WARWICK) LIMITED 02 May 2006 - 10 May 2011
ARLUX (UK) LTD 01 Feb 1999 - 02 May 2006
GEMCO SIGNS LIMITED 19 Mar 1997 - 01 Feb 1999
MACROBLOCK LIMITED 10 Feb 1997 - 19 Mar 1997