PRIORITY SITES INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03315488

Registered office address
250 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2019
due by 16 November 2019

Last statement dated 2 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SKILLFULTASK LIMITED 10 Feb 1997 - 02 Oct 1997