PLEXUS UK (FIRST PROJECT) LIMITED

Company number 03311700

Registered office address
1390 Montpellier Court, Gloucester Business Park, Brockworth, Gloucester, GL3 4AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
GINGER ENTERPRISES LIMITED 03 Feb 1997 - 01 Mar 2011