ENIGMA INFORMATION RETRIEVAL SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03311551

Registered office address
1 Winckley Court, Chapel Street, Preston, PR1 8BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ENIGMA INTO INFORMATION RETRIEVAL SYSTEMS LIMITED 28 Jan 1997 - 27 Feb 1997