WINTON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03311531

Registered office address
Third Floor, 20 Old Bailey, London, EC4M 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2020
due by 16 February 2020

Last statement dated 2 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPLECO 334 LIMITED 03 Feb 1997 - 04 Feb 1997