D&T ATR CONSULTING NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 03311046

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2224) LIMITED 31 Jan 1997 - 01 Apr 1997