ABSOLUTE TASTE LIMITED

Company number 03308362

Registered office address
The Shed, Charbridge Lane, Bicester, Oxfordshire, England, OX26 4SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2021
due by 12 June 2021

Last statement dated 29 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STARWORKS LIMITED 28 Jan 1997 - 24 Feb 1997