ULTIMA CARE LIMITED

Company number 03308292

Registered office address
88 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7QF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 February 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
ETON HALL NURSING HOMES LIMITED 09 Sep 1997 - 22 Jun 1999
PARAGON LEASED HOMES LIMITED 24 Feb 1997 - 09 Sep 1997
INHOCO 577 LIMITED 27 Jan 1997 - 24 Feb 1997