M&C SAATCHI SPORT & ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED

Company number 03306364

Registered office address
36 Golden Square, London, W1F 9EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2021
due by 28 March 2021

Last statement dated 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
M&C SAATCHI SPONSORSHIP LIMITED 17 Jan 1997 - 10 May 2006