BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WILLIAMS MURRAY HAMM LIMITED

Company number 03305951

Registered office address
30 Park Street, London, SE1 9EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2019
due by 5 February 2019

Last statement dated 22 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLIAMS MURRAY BANKS LIMITED 22 May 1997 - 17 Dec 1999
BUTTONDOME LIMITED 22 Jan 1997 - 22 May 1997