CLERMONT CONSULTANTS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03304296

Registered office address
Regent House Allum Gate, Theobald Street, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, WD6 4RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2020
due by 3 February 2020

Last statement dated 20 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BENTLEY AGENCIES LIMITED 20 Jan 1997 - 23 Jan 2001