BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NATIONAL DISCOGRAPHY LIMITED

Company number 03302947

Registered office address
1 Upper James Street, London, W1F 9DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2018
due by 30 January 2018

Last statement dated 16 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 802 LIMITED 16 Jan 1997 - 13 Feb 1998