CABOT PLACE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03302749

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2021
due by 26 February 2021

Last statement dated 15 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CWC SPVF LIMITED 01 Apr 1997 - 26 Mar 1998
HERALDLAND LIMITED 15 Jan 1997 - 01 Apr 1997