ENERGY POWER RESOURCES LIMITED

Company number 03302734

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2020
due by 12 February 2020

Last statement dated 29 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HARBOURCROFT PLC 15 Jan 1997 - 22 Jul 1997