THE NATIONAL EXHIBITION CENTRE (DEVELOPMENTS) PLC

Company number 03301940

Registered office address
Legal Services, 10 Woodcock Street, Birmingham, England, B7 4BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2019
due by 1 January 2020

Last statement dated 18 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONAL EXHIBITION CENTRE (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED 28 Apr 1997 - 13 May 1997
TODHUNTER1 LIMITED 14 Jan 1997 - 28 Apr 1997