BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SOCO INTERNATIONAL PLC

Company number 03300821

Registered office address
48 Dover Street, London, United Kingdom, W1S 4FF
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2018
due by 14 October 2018

Last statement dated 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
Previous company names
Name Period
SIGNTIMED PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 10 Jan 1997 - 13 Mar 1997