BNP PARIBAS FUND SERVICES UK LIMITED

Company number 03299966

Registered office address
10 Harewood Avenue, London, England, NW1 6AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66110 - Administration of financial markets
Previous company names
Name Period
COGENT INVESTMENT OPERATIONS LIMITED 19 Apr 1999 - 05 Jun 2003
HENDERSON INVESTMENT SERVICES LIMITED 29 Jul 1998 - 19 Apr 1999
HENDERSON GROUP LIMITED 08 Jan 1997 - 29 Jul 1998