UK GOLD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03298738

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELTRADING 143 LIMITED 03 Jan 1997 - 06 Mar 1997