EMPLOYEE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03298385

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2021
due by 16 January 2021

Last statement dated 2 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SJC 7 LIMITED 02 Jan 1997 - 21 Feb 1997