RIDGEWAY GARAGES (NEWBURY) LIMITED

Company number 03297014

Registered office address
Airport House, The Airport, Cambridge, England, CB5 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2020
due by 13 January 2021

Last statement dated 2 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
DOLMEN LIMITED 10 Mar 1997 - 29 Apr 1997
PITCOMP 147 LIMITED 30 Dec 1996 - 10 Mar 1997