WEST BROMWICH ALBION FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED

Company number 03295063

Registered office address
The Hawthorns, West Bromwich, West Midlands, B71 4LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2020
due by 27 January 2021

Last statement dated 16 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
WBA LIMITED 16 Dec 1996 - 18 Dec 1996