Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

BUSINESS WATCH GUARDING LIMITED

Company number 03291134

Registered office address
Centurion House 18b Tweedale, North Bridgnorth Road, Madeley Telford, Shropshire, TF7 4JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2019
due by 14 December 2019

Last statement dated 30 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESS WATCH GUARDING & CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED 12 Dec 1996 - 10 Jul 2000