NTL CHARTWELL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03290823

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLE & WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS CHARTWELL HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 13 Jun 2000
CWC CHARTWELL HOLDINGS LIMITED 12 May 1997 - 25 Feb 1999
ALNERY NO. 1630 LIMITED 11 Dec 1996 - 12 May 1997