ORACLE SHOPPING CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 03289107

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, United Kingdom, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2021
due by 9 May 2021

Last statement dated 25 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 1268) LIMITED 09 Dec 1996 - 24 Feb 1997