EXECUTIVE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03288769

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EXECUTIVE GROUP LIMITED 17 Dec 1996 - 11 Jun 1997
DE FACTO 557 LIMITED 06 Dec 1996 - 17 Dec 1996