AIT TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03285920

Registered office address
Mermaid House, Puddle Dock, London, England, EC4V 3DB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STATHEIKA LIMITED 29 Nov 1996 - 21 Feb 1997