PRIORY HEALTHCARE EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03284585

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY HOSPITALS EUROPE LIMITED 17 Feb 1997 - 29 Jul 1997
NOTTCOR 24 LIMITED 27 Nov 1996 - 17 Feb 1997