KABIRA TECHNOLOGIES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03281071

Registered office address
1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OBJECTSWITCH (UK) LIMITED 08 Oct 1998 - 07 Jun 2000
SOFTWIRE (UK) LIMITED 20 Nov 1996 - 08 Oct 1998