MITIE ACCESS SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03280546

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE GENERATION LIMITED 23 Jul 2002 - 29 Aug 2002
MITIE ACCESS SYSTEMS LTD 24 Aug 1999 - 23 Jul 2002
MITIE PLANT HIRE LIMITED 24 Dec 1996 - 24 Aug 1999
TAPEHIRE LIMITED 19 Nov 1996 - 24 Dec 1996