BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INTRUDER AWAY LIMITED

Company number 03279992

Registered office address
The Bays, Hamp Avenue, Bridgwater, Somerset, TA6 6AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 November 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GREEN RECYCLE ORGANICS LIMITED 18 Nov 1996 - 19 Nov 2010