NEDLLOYD CONTAINER LINE LIMITED

Company number 03279820

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
P&O NEDLLOYD CONTAINER LINE LIMITED 13 Nov 1996 - 27 Mar 2006