SLAUGHTER AND MAY PENSIONS TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03278531

Registered office address
2 Lambs Passage, London, EC1Y 8BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2021
due by 12 May 2021

Last statement dated 28 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2205) LIMITED 15 Nov 1996 - 11 Mar 1997