GOVIA LIMITED

Company number 03278419

Registered office address
3rd Floor 41-51 Grey Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 6EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2021
due by 3 March 2021

Last statement dated 17 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (234) LIMITED 14 Nov 1996 - 12 Dec 1996