HAYS FOREIGN EXCHANGE LIMITED

Company number 03277863

Registered office address
Gilbridge House, Keel Square, Sunderland, England, SR1 3HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2020
due by 14 April 2020

Last statement dated 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HAYS AIRSEATS LIMITED 08 Nov 1996 - 02 Dec 1999